Datum |
M/F/T |
Uhrzeit |
Mannschaft
Torschützen (nur F, T) |
Mannschaft |
Ergebnis/
Treff |
Änderungen & zusätzliche Spiele möglich
|
12.01.2019 |
T
|
|
Hallenturnier bei Stahl Blankenburg |
Torschützen: 5x R. Weiner, 2x Zilske (Bester Spieler), M. Rogee, Mehnert |
1. Platz
|
17.01.2019 |
|
09.30
|
VfB '67 Blankenburg 19. Hallenturnier |
|
|
08.03.2019 |
T
|
18.00
|
Hallenkreismeisterschaft ü38 |
in Schwanebeck |
Absage
|
15.03.2019 |
|
18.00
|
Hallenkreismeisterschaft ü45 |
in Schwanebeck |
Absage
|
12.04.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
2x Stefan Oeft, 1x M.Eggert , |
SV Langenstein |
3:7
|
20.04.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Eintracht Osterwieck |
|
03.05.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x Ralf Weiner, M. Bernhardt |
SV Darlingerode/Drübeck |
2:4
|
10.05.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
SV Thale |
2:3
|
17.05.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
SV Langenstein |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Ausfall
|
19.05.2019 |
FK
|
10.00
|
FSV Sargstedt |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
2x Ralf Weiner, R.Zilske |
3:8
|
24.05.2019 |
FK
|
18.30
|
Quedlinburg |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x R.Seidel, St.Pecher, M.Eggert, U.Mehnert |
1:4
|
31.05.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Langeln |
Ausfall
|
07.06.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
GW Ilsenburg |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Ausfall
|
14.06.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
Eintracht Derenburg |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Ausfall
|
21.06.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
Fortuna Halberstadt |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x Jan Klingenberg, R.St.... |
5:2
|
28.06.2019 |
F
|
19.15
|
Sporttage: 28.06.-30.06.2019 |
|
|
29.06.2019 |
T
|
11.00
|
39. Fußballturnier - Kleinfeld |
|
1. Platz
7. Platz
|
05.07.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
Olympia Schlanstedt |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x R.St.... |
3:1
|
02.08.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
GW Hasselfelde |
3:2
|
09.08.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
3x Björn Zühlke, 2x M.Eggert , 1x R.Stender |
Olympia Schlanstedt |
6:1
|
16.08.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
Darlingerode |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Ausfall
|
23.08.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
2x Ralf Weiner, M.Bernhardt, M.Eggert |
TSV Wasserleben |
4:2
|
30.08.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Turnier
TSV Langeln
Veckenstedt |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x D.Lindner
1x M.Eggert |
0:1
0:1
|
31.08.2019 |
FK
|
15:00
|
Hüttenrode - Turnier
Hüttenrode
TuS Elbingerode |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x U.Mehnert
1x R.Zilske, R.Stender,St.Lindenberg |
1:1
1:3
|
06.09.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x U.Mehnert |
Gröningen |
1:1
|
13.09.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
GW Hasselfelde |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
3x Ralf Weiner, U.Mehnert
|
2:6
|
27.09.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Eintracht Derenburg |
Ausfall
|
29.09.2019 |
FK
|
10:00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV
1x U.Mehnert, St. Pecher, R.Zilske, |
FSV Sargstedt |
3:2
|
04.10.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
Fortuna Halberstadt |
3:2
|
11.10.2019 |
F
|
19.00
|
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
KFV Schiedsrichter |
1:1
|
18.10.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
SV Thale |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
11:2
|
15.11.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
3:3
|
22.11.2019 |
F
|
18.30
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
Blankenburger AH VfB & BFV |
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|